Mannschaften
Jugendbezirksklasse Saison 2007/2008 Mannschaften
ManNr | MNr | Mannschaft |
Brett | | Teilnehmer |
1 | 1. | SV 1875 Eutin 1 |
1 |
|
Schliesche, Sam |
2 |
|
Lenz, Alexander |
3 |
|
Fabian, Xaver |
4 |
|
Gützkow, Jon-Nikla |
5 |
|
Wältzholz, Joshua |
6 |
|
Leka, Marius |
7 |
|
Ehmke, Leander |
8 |
|
Bock, Lena |
9 |
|
Röseler, Vincent |
10 |
|
Becker, Konstantin |
11 |
|
Zeller, Lukas |
12 |
|
Zeller, David |
13 |
|
Leka, Arian |
14 |
|
Zeller, Sarah |
15 |
|
Zeller, Anna |
16 |
|
Endelmann, Harm Le |
17 |
|
Maeder, Gerrit Pas |
18 |
|
Maeder, Kenneth |
19 |
|
Behrens, Mirjam |
20 |
|
Paul, Yannick |
21 |
|
Paul, Lisann |
22 |
|
Langfeldt, Lars |
23 |
|
Montag, Jan Hauke |
24 |
|
Neumeier, Marvin |
25 |
|
Fehring, Thore |
26 |
|
Harrington, Alexan |
|
2 | 2. | RSC Inselspringer |
1 |
|
Köpke, Bolko |
2 |
|
Schütt, Andreas |
3 |
|
Schütt, Michael |
4 |
|
Schulz, Thomas |
5 |
|
Hack, Dominik |
6 |
|
Winterberg, Nils |
7 |
|
Winterberg, Jan |
8 |
|
Wieckhorst, Marcel |
9 |
|
Lerch, Sergej |
10 |
|
Bretzke, Marc-Lenn |
11 |
|
Kiene, Sören |
12 |
|
Kuppig, Lennart |
13 |
|
Langfeld, Lorenz |
|
3 | 3. | SV Strand 4 |
1 |
|
Dechau, Cyra |
2 |
|
Ohlsen, Merle |
3 |
|
Spitzer, Katharina |
4 |
|
Ebel, Britta |
5 |
|
Reher, Swantje |
6 |
|
Yernik, Tamara |
7 |
|
Woelk, Daniela |
8 |
|
Schröder, Sophie |
9 |
|
Stelter, Christian |
10 |
|
Borchardt, Bastian |
11 |
|
Boeden, Fritz |
12 |
|
Boeden, Paul |
13 |
|
Weßler, Michael |
|
4 | 4. | SV Bargteheide 2 |
1 |
|
Brodmann, Anton |
2 |
|
Wollenweber, Lennn |
3 |
|
Brodmann, Jasper L |
4 |
|
Schlösser, Simon |
5 |
|
Reich, Jan |
6 |
|
Wollenweber, Lisa |
7 |
|
Reich, Sven |
8 |
|
Schleicher, David |
9 |
|
Voß, Robert |
10 |
|
Schadler, Leon |
|
5 | 5. | SV Bad Schwartau3 |
1 |
|
Lietz, Morten |
2 |
|
Wilms, Kira Kathar |
3 |
|
Rost, Henning |
4 |
|
Schäfer, Ulf |
5 |
|
Duchrow, Lukas |
6 |
|
Baehr, Ole |
7 |
|
Rathje, Miklas |
8 |
|
Queiss, Marvin |
9 |
|
Hoff, Jakob |
10 |
|
Haustein, Melanie |
|
6 | 6. | SV Bad Schwartau4 |
1 |
|
Kruse, Daniel |
2 |
|
Famulla, Jonas |
3 |
|
Falk, Manuel Alexa |
4 |
|
Langer, Joshua |
5 |
|
Duchrow, Lukas |
6 |
|
Baehr, Ole |
7 |
|
Rathje, Miklas |
8 |
|
Queiss, Marvin |
9 |
|
Hoff, Jakob |
10 |
|
Haustein, Melanie |
|
7 | 7. | SV Bad Oldesloe |
1 |
|
Gillert, Fabian |
2 |
|
Heise, Richard |
3 |
|
Warter, Lukas |
4 |
|
Kayser, Marvin |
5 |
|
Bussewitz, Lukas |
6 |
|
Wilken, Dominik |
|
8 | 8. | SV Strand 3 |
1 |
|
Steffen, Sebastian |
2 |
|
Weihe, Jonas |
3 |
|
Pommerenke, Birger |
4 |
|
Buck, Tobias |
5 |
|
Reher, Swantje |
6 |
|
Yernik, Tamara |
7 |
|
Woelk, Daniela |
8 |
|
Schroeder, Sophie |
9 |
|
Stelter, Christian |
10 |
|
Borchardt, Bastian |
11 |
|
Boeden, Fritz |
12 |
|
Boeden, Paul |
13 |
|
Weßler, Michael |
|
9 | 9. | SK Kaltenkirchen 2 |
1 |
|
Gnegel, Fabian |
2 |
|
Brömstrup, Björn |
3 |
|
Bestmann, Marc |
4 |
|
Jittler, Lukas |
5 |
|
Bauer, Marcus |
6 |
|
Byl, Benjamin |
7 |
|
Dwinger, Malte |
8 |
|
Grauer, Gary |
9 |
|
Köll, Kevin |
10 |
|
Schmidt, Niko |
11 |
|
Laerum, Philipp |
12 |
|
Trautmann, Tjark N |
13 |
|
von Moers, Niklas |
14 |
|
Semken, Marcel |
15 |
|
Arns, Franziska |
16 |
|
Wirrwall, Matthias |
17 |
|
Liebert, Carsten |
18 |
|
Auze, Simone |
19 |
|
Nickel, Dominic |
20 |
|
Moos, Peer |
|
10 | 10. | SV 1875 Eutin 2 |
1 |
|
Petersdorf, Lukas |
2 |
|
Hamann, Thies |
3 |
|
Horn, Lukas |
4 |
|
Seeger, Max |
5 |
|
Wältzholz, Joshua |
6 |
|
Leka, Marius |
7 |
|
Ehmke, Leander |
8 |
|
Bock, Lena |
9 |
|
Röseler, Vincent |
10 |
|
Becker, Konstantin |
11 |
|
Zeller, Lukas |
12 |
|
Zeller, David |
13 |
|
Leka, Arian |
14 |
|
Zeller, Sarah |
15 |
|
Zeller, Anna |
16 |
|
Endelmann, Harm Le |
17 |
|
Maeder, Gerrit Pas |
18 |
|
Maeder, Kenneth |
19 |
|
Behrens, Mirjam |
20 |
|
Paul, Yannick |
21 |
|
Paul, Lisann |
22 |
|
Langfeldt, Lars |
23 |
|
Montag, Jan Hauke |
24 |
|
Neumeier, Marvin |
25 |
|
Fehring, Thore |
26 |
|
Harrington, Alexan |