Schachverein von 1875 zu Eutin e.V.

Platz

Name

Auftakt

Weihnacht

Ostern

Pfingsten

Sommer

Punkte

1

Bornschein, C.

12

12

12

12

12

60

2

Gülke, V.

10

10

7

 

10

37

3

Bohl, R.

8

8

6

7

5

34

4

Schmidt, F.

7

 

10

 

7

24

5

Gehrmann, R.

6

 

 

8

8

22

6

Hartwig, T.

 

7

 

10

 

17

7

Lobza, D.

 

4

 

6

6

16

8

Begemann, T.

1

6

2

4

3

16

9

Langfeld, L.

5

5

4

 

 

14

10

Meyer, R.

2

 

5

3

 

10

11

Ulrich, A.

 

 

8

 

 

8

12

Schmidt, H.

 

3

 

5

 

8

13

Töpper, O.

4

 

 

 

 

4

14

Schönherr, W.

 

 

 

 

4

4

15

Kornopatzki, D.

3

 

 

 

 

3

16

Schiemann, D.

 

 

3

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Auftakt Blitzturnier 30.08.18

Erffn 18

weihnachtsblitz 18

 

Osterblitz 04.04.2019
Nr.TeilnehmerTWZ12345678910PunkteSoBerg
1. Bornschein,Konsta 1864 ** ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1   7.0 23.75
2. Schmidt,Frank 2016 ½ ** ½ 1 1 0 1 1 1   6.0 20.00
3. Ulrich,Andreas 1925 0 ½ ** ½ 1 1 1 1 1   6.0 17.75
4. Gülke,Volker 2100 ½ 0 ½ ** 0 1 ½ 1 1   4.5 13.25
5. Bohl,Rolf 1880 0 0 0 1 ** ½ 1 1 1   4.5 10.75
6. Meyer,Rolf 1433 0 1 0 0 ½ ** 0 1 1   3.5 10.25
7. Langfeldt,Lars 1512 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 ** 0 1   2.5 6.25
8. Schiemann,Dietric 1755 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ** ½   1.5 2.75
9. Begemann,Torsten 1627 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ **   0.5 0.75
10.                       **    

 

Pfingstblitz 06.06.2019
Nr.TeilnehmerTWZ12345678PunkteSoBerg
1. Bornschein,Consta 1864 ** 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7.0 21.00
2. Hartwig,Thomas,Dr 1681 0 ** ½ 1 1 1 1 1 5.5 13.25
3. Gehrmann,Rudolf-R 2076 0 ½ ** 0 1 1 1 1 4.5 9.75
4. Bohl,Rolf 1880 0 0 1 ** 0 1 1 1 4.0 8.50
5. Lobza, Darek   0 0 0 1 ** 0 1 1 3.0 5.00
6. Schmidt,Harald 1496 0 0 0 0 1 ** 1 1 3.0 4.00
7. Begemann,Torsten 1627 0 0 0 0 0 0 ** 1 1.0 0.00
8. Meyer,Rolf 1433 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

 

Sommerblitz 27.06.2019
Nr.TeilnehmerTWZ12345678PunkteSoBerg
1. Bornschein,Konsta 1864 ** ½ 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 6.0 17.75
2. Gülke,Volker 2100 ½ ** 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 6.0 17.00
3. Gehrmann,Rudolf-R 2076 0 0 ** ½ 1 1 1 1 4.5 9.50
4. Schmidt,Frank 2016 0 ½ ½ ** ½ ½ 1 1 4.0 10.00
5. Lobza, Darek   0 0 0 ½ ** ½ 1 1 3.0 5.25
6. Bohl,Rolf 1880 ½ 0 0 ½ ½ ** 0 1 2.5 7.50
7. Schoenherr,Wolfga 1684 0 0 0 0 0 1 ** 0 1.0 2.50
8. Begemann,Torsten 1627 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ** 1.0 1.00

 

 

© 2017 Schachverein Eutin e.V.

Mitgliederlogin