Schachverein von 1875 zu Eutin e.V.

1. Turnier 02.05.2019
Nr.TeilnehmerTWZ12345678PunkteSoBerg
1. Bornschein,Konsta 1864 ** 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 6.0 17.50
2. Gehrmann,Rudolf-R 2033 1 ** 0 0 1 ½ 1 1 4.5 13.25
3. Begemann,Torsten 1627 0 1 ** ½ 1 0 1 1 4.5 12.75
4. Bohl,Rolf 1880 0 1 ½ ** 0 1 1 1 4.5 11.75
5. Meyer, Rolf   0 0 0 1 ** ½ 1 1 3.5 8.25
6. Thielemann,Joachi 1754 0 ½ 1 0 ½ ** 0 ½ 2.5 8.75
7. Wittchow,Walter   0 0 0 0 0 1 ** 1 2.0 3.00
8. Schmidt,Harald 1530 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 ** 0.5 1.25
 
2. Turnier  23.05.2019
Nr.TeilnehmerTWZ12345678910PunkteBuchh
1. Bornschein,Konsta 1864 ** ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1     5.5 24.5
2. Schmidt,Frank 2016 ½ ** 1 ½ 1 ½ 1   1   5.5 24.5
3. Gehrmann,Rudolf-R 2076 ½ 0 **   1 1   0 1 1 4.5 21.5
4. Langfeldt,Lars 1512 0 ½   ** 1   0 1 1 1 4.5 21.0
5. Begemann,Torsten 1627 ½ 0 0 0 ** 1 1     1 3.5 26.5
6. Bohl,Rolf 1880 0 ½ 0   0 **   1 1 1 3.5 22.5
7. Thielemann,Joachi 1758 0 0   1 0   ** 0 1 1 3.0 22.5
8. Weser, Thomas   0   1 0   0 1 ** 0 0 2.0 22.5
9. Wittchow, Walter     0 0 0   0 0 1 ** ½ 1.5 23.0
10. Kohagen,Jochen 1518     0 0 0 0 0 1 ½ ** 1.5 21.0
.
3. Turnier 20.06.2019
Nr.TeilnehmerTWZ12345678PunkteSoBerg
1. Gülke,Volker 2100 ** 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 6.5 20.00
2. Bohl,Rolf 1880 0 ** ½ 1 1 1 1 1 5.5 13.75
3. Langfeldt, Lars   0 ½ ** ½ 1 1 1 ½ 4.5 12.00
4. Meyer,Rolf 1433 0 0 ½ ** ½ 1 1 1 4.0 8.25
5. Lobza, Darek   ½ 0 0 ½ ** 0 1 1 3.0 7.25
6. Begemann,Torsten 1627 0 0 0 0 1 ** ½ 1 2.5 4.25
7. Wittchow, Walter   0 0 0 0 0 ½ ** 1 1.5 1.75
8. Kohagen,Jochen 1518 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 ** 0.5 2.25
4. Turnier 04.07.2019
Nr.TeilnehmerTWZ12345678PunkteSoBerg
1. Bornschein,Consta 1864 ** 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 6.0 17.00
2. Gehrmann,Rudolf-R 2076 0 ** 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 5.5 15.75
3. Gülke,Volker 2100 ½ 0 ** 1 1 1 1 1 5.5 14.00
4. Lobza, Darek   ½ 0 0 ** 1 1 1 1 4.5 9.50
5. Begemann,Torsten 1627 0 0 0 0 ** 1 1 1 3.0 3.50
6. Weser, Thomas   0 0 0 0 0 ** 1 1 2.0 1.50
7. Schoenherr,Wolfga 1684 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 ** 1 1.5 2.75
8. Schiemann,Dietric 1755 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00
p
© 2017 Schachverein Eutin e.V.

Mitgliederlogin